Uitslagen

zaterdag 5 mei

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINVKP SADEF1-3
FC RVSKG WITTE BEER2-3

zaterdag 28 april

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE2-3
OFC DE KLOKKEVK VAN WAES3-4
VK DE VLASBOYSVKP SADEF0-5
VK DELIESTTF KAIN2-2

zaterdag 21 april

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENVK VAN WAES6-1
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC MLF1-4
KG WITTE BEERDAIKIN5-0
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC DEN COMPTOIR0-3
OFC DE KLOKKEFC WASSALON1-6
TC AZALEAFC AZ 770-6
SURFERS PARADISE VKSK POST OOSTENDE4-4
CERCLE 18K V RUST ROEST0-5
GALATASAREIGERFC SARO VERP2-4
FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC RVS0-5
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEK VK BEKAERT0-2
VK DE VLASBOYSSC BASIX1-7
K VK BEKAERT BZS BELOVO8-1
FC REMI CLAEYSVKP SADEF1-2
TTF KAINVK DELIES3-2

zaterdag 14 april

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC WASSALONLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE1-4
FC MLFK PSV BOMBARDIER7-3
DAIKINFC DEN COMPTOIR2-3
KG WITTE BEERVK VAN WAES3-4
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMOFC DE KLOKKE1-6
GALATASAREIGERCERCLE 185-0
K V RUST ROESTSK POST OOSTENDE2-6
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC SARO VERP0-5
FC AZ 77SURFERS PARADISE VK1-6
TC AZALEAVK DARING CAP NORD1-1
SC BASIXVK DELIES5-0
SHB UNITEDFC REMI CLAEYS1-3
K VK BEKAERTK VK BEKAERT B2-1
FC BOCKOR LAUWEYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE5-2
FC CHALEUR § STYLEVKP SADEF5-0
ZS BELOVOTTF KAIN2-4

zaterdag 7 april

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERDAIKIN0-4
FC WASSALONSK KOUDE KEUKEN2-2
FC MLFLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE3-1
VK VAN WAESVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM5-0
FC DEN COMPTOIRKG WITTE BEER6-1
TC AZALEAGALATASAREIGER1-4
SK POST OOSTENDEVK DARING CAP NORD2-0
FC AZ 77CERCLE 187-3
FC SARO VERPSURFERS PARADISE VK1-4
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC RVS0-5
VK DE VLASBOYSK VK BEKAERT4-2
K VK BEKAERT BSHB UNITED6-0
FC REMI CLAEYSSC BASIX0-5
VK DELIESZS BELOVO3-0
TTF KAINVKP SADEF5-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC CHALEUR § STYLE3-3

zaterdag 31 maart

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC DEN COMPTOIRVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM15-1
FC MLFSK KOUDE KEUKEN0-5
KG WITTE BEERK PSV BOMBARDIER3-1
TC AZALEACERCLE 186-0
FC SARO VERPFC AZ 770-0
GALATASAREIGERSK POST OOSTENDE5-3
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEK V RUST ROEST2-3
VK DE VLASBOYSVK DELIES2-2
TTF KAINYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE1-1

zaterdag 24 maart

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
VK VAN WAESFC AZ 775-2
OFC DE KLOKKEDAIKIN1-1
K V RUST ROESTTC AZALEA3-3
SHB UNITEDYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE0-5
ZS BELOVOVK DE VLASBOYS2-2
VK DELIESFC CHALEUR § STYLE1-4
FC RVSVKP SADEF3-2
SC BASIXFC REMI CLAEYS4-0

zaterdag 17 maart

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM8-2
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEKG WITTE BEER1-2
DAIKINSK KOUDE KEUKEN3-2
FC WASSALONFC MLF2-1
FC DEN COMPTOIROFC DE KLOKKE3-1
SURFERS PARADISE VKK V RUST ROEST6-0
VK DARING CAP NORDRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE2-1
CERCLE 18FC SARO VERP1-2
TC AZALEASK POST OOSTENDE4-7
TTF KAINFC RVS1-2
ZS BELOVOK VK BEKAERT1-5
SC BASIXSHB UNITED15-1
FC REMI CLAEYSYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE0-5
VK DELIESFC BOCKOR LAUWE2-5
VK DE VLASBOYSFC CHALEUR § STYLE1-4

zaterdag 10 maart

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC DEN COMPTOIRVK VAN WAES2-5
KG WITTE BEERSK KOUDE KEUKEN8-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE3-5
OFC DE KLOKKEK PSV BOMBARDIER5-0
DAIKINFC WASSALON8-3
SURFERS PARADISE VKVK DARING CAP NORD2-3
FC AZ 77K V RUST ROEST5-2
CERCLE 18SK POST OOSTENDE4-9
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEGALATASAREIGER0-4
K VK BEKAERTVK DELIES3-4
FC RVSK VK BEKAERT B5-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWEVK DE VLASBOYS2-0
FC CHALEUR § STYLEZS BELOVO6-0
SC BASIXVKP SADEF2-8
SHB UNITEDTTF KAIN3-3

zaterdag 3 maart

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM10-1
FC WASSALONKG WITTE BEER1-4
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEOFC DE KLOKKE0-4
VK VAN WAESK PSV BOMBARDIER0-5
FC MLFDAIKIN1-3
TC AZALEARAC JAGUAR BRUGGE5-0
FC SARO VERPK V RUST ROEST3-3
FC AZ 77VK DARING CAP NORD4-2
GALATASAREIGERSURFERS PARADISE VK1-3
FC REMI CLAEYSFC RVS1-4
TTF KAINK VK BEKAERT5-0
VKP SADEFSHB UNITED6-1
ZS BELOVOSC BASIX3-3
VK DE VLASBOYSYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE2-1
K VK BEKAERT BFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-3

zaterdag 24 februari

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC DEN COMPTOIRK PSV BOMBARDIER2-0
VK VAN WAESLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE0-1
KG WITTE BEERFC MLF3-2
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC WASSALON1-4
SK KOUDE KEUKENOFC DE KLOKKE3-7
FC AZ 77GALATASAREIGER4-0
FC SARO VERPVK DARING CAP NORD0-3
SK POST OOSTENDERAC JAGUAR BRUGGE5-2
SURFERS PARADISE VKTC AZALEA9-4
FC RVSVK DELIES2-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC REMI CLAEYS5-2
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEK VK BEKAERT B1-3
FC CHALEUR § STYLESC BASIX1-3
SHB UNITEDZS BELOVO1-2
K VK BEKAERTVKP SADEF0-2

zaterdag 17 februari

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K V RUST ROESTRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE4-3
VKP SADEFVK DELIES3-1
ZS BELOVOFC REMI CLAEYS5-2
SC BASIXK VK BEKAERT B2-1
SHB UNITEDVK DE VLASBOYS0-4
FC RVSFC BOCKOR LAUWE5-1
TTF KAINFC CHALEUR § STYLE5-0

zaterdag 10 februari

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENVK VAN WAES0-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC MLF0-0
KG WITTE BEERDAIKIN0-0
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC DEN COMPTOIR0-0
OFC DE KLOKKEFC WASSALON0-0
TC AZALEAFC AZ 770-0
SURFERS PARADISE VKSK POST OOSTENDE0-0
CERCLE 18K V RUST ROEST0-0
GALATASAREIGERFC SARO VERP0-0
ZS BELOVOFC RVS1-7
SHB UNITEDK VK BEKAERT1-4
FC REMI CLAEYSVK DE VLASBOYS1-0
TTF KAINYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE0-0
VKP SADEFFC BOCKOR LAUWE1-2
K VK BEKAERT BFC CHALEUR § STYLE0-0

zaterdag 3 februari

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC DEN COMPTOIRSK KOUDE KEUKEN9-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMDAIKIN2-3
OFC DE KLOKKEFC MLF4-6
VK VAN WAESFC WASSALON2-4
K PSV BOMBARDIERLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE3-3
VK DARING CAP NORDK V RUST ROEST1-2
SK POST OOSTENDEFC AZ 772-2
FC SARO VERPTC AZALEA9-2
CERCLE 18RAC JAGUAR BRUGGE0-5
VK DE VLASBOYSVK DELIES0-0
K VK BEKAERT BFC REMI CLAEYS2-1
FC CHALEUR § STYLEK VK BEKAERT2-0
FC RVSSC BASIX1-1
FC BOCKOR LAUWEZS BELOVO7-0
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVKP SADEF2-12

zaterdag 27 januari

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERKG WITTE BEER1-3
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEDAIKIN3-3
VK VAN WAESOFC DE KLOKKE2-8
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC DEN COMPTOIR2-9
SK KOUDE KEUKENFC MLF2-2
SK POST OOSTENDEGALATASAREIGER4-2
FC AZ 77FC SARO VERP3-2
CERCLE 18TC AZALEA7-2
SHB UNITEDFC RVS1-12
VK DELIESK VK BEKAERT B2-4
TTF KAINVK DE VLASBOYS3-2
ZS BELOVOYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE0-8
SC BASIXFC BOCKOR LAUWE1-2
FC REMI CLAEYSFC CHALEUR § STYLE2-1

zaterdag 20 januari

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINOFC DE KLOKKE4-6
SK KOUDE KEUKENK PSV BOMBARDIER3-2
KG WITTE BEERVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM10-0
FC MLFVK VAN WAES1-1
FC WASSALONFC DEN COMPTOIR0-1
SK POST OOSTENDEFC SARO VERP6-1
GALATASAREIGERK V RUST ROEST5-3
CERCLE 18VK DARING CAP NORD1-6
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGESURFERS PARADISE VK3-4
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVK DELIES7-3
VK DE VLASBOYSK VK BEKAERT B2-3
FC CHALEUR § STYLESHB UNITED7-0
K VK BEKAERTSC BASIX3-1
FC RVSVKP SADEF0-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWETTF KAIN5-0

zaterdag 13 januari

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE4-1
OFC DE KLOKKEKG WITTE BEER2-5
VK VAN WAESDAIKIN3-2
FC WASSALONK PSV BOMBARDIER4-2
FC DEN COMPTOIRFC MLF3-3
VK DARING CAP NORDGALATASAREIGER2-2
FC AZ 77RAC JAGUAR BRUGGE5-2
K V RUST ROESTTC AZALEA0-0
SURFERS PARADISE VKCERCLE 184-0
VK DE VLASBOYSFC RVS0-2
FC REMI CLAEYSK VK BEKAERT1-5
TTF KAINSC BASIX1-2
VKP SADEFZS BELOVO7-0
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC CHALEUR § STYLE3-1

zaterdag 6 januari

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC WASSALON0-1
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC MLF0-0
OFC DE KLOKKEVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM8-1
VK VAN WAESKG WITTE BEER2-1
FC DEN COMPTOIRDAIKIN3-2
CERCLE 18GALATASAREIGER4-8
VK DARING CAP NORDTC AZALEA5-0
FC SARO VERPRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE2-5
SURFERS PARADISE VKFC AZ 774-2
SK POST OOSTENDEK V RUST ROEST8-0
FC REMI CLAEYSVK DELIES0-5
FC RVSK VK BEKAERT5-4
FC BOCKOR LAUWESHB UNITED8-0
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTESC BASIX0-5
VK DE VLASBOYSVKP SADEF0-0
K VK BEKAERT BTTF KAIN1-1

zaterdag 23 december

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
VK DARING CAP NORDCERCLE 187-0
VK DELIESSHB UNITED4-0

zaterdag 16 december

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC MLFDAIKIN0-1
KG WITTE BEEROFC DE KLOKKE2-3
SURFERS PARADISE VKFC AZ 772-4
TTF KAINFC REMI CLAEYS5-0
VKP SADEFK VK BEKAERT B5-2
ZS BELOVOVK DE VLASBOYS0-0
SHB UNITEDYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE0-0
K VK BEKAERTFC BOCKOR LAUWE3-1
VK DELIESFC CHALEUR § STYLE0-0

zaterdag 9 december

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENFC WASSALON0-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMVK VAN WAES5-4
KG WITTE BEERFC DEN COMPTOIR2-0
DAIKINK PSV BOMBARDIER2-2
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC MLF1-1
SURFERS PARADISE VKFC SARO VERP1-0
VK DARING CAP NORDSK POST OOSTENDE1-1
CERCLE 18FC AZ 770-7
GALATASAREIGERTC AZALEA5-0
FC RVSFC CHALEUR § STYLE1-2
K VK BEKAERTYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE3-1
SC BASIXVK DE VLASBOYS2-3
ZS BELOVOK VK BEKAERT B1-6
VKP SADEFFC REMI CLAEYS7-0
TTF KAINVK DELIES0-0

zaterdag 2 december

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERKG WITTE BEER0-0
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEDAIKIN0-0
VK VAN WAESOFC DE KLOKKE0-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC DEN COMPTOIR0-0
SK KOUDE KEUKENFC MLF0-0
SK POST OOSTENDEGALATASAREIGER0-0
K V RUST ROESTRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE0-0
FC AZ 77FC SARO VERP0-0
CERCLE 18TC AZALEA0-0
VK DELIESVKP SADEF0-2
FC REMI CLAEYSZS BELOVO0-2
K VK BEKAERT BSC BASIX5-0
VK DE VLASBOYSSHB UNITED4-4
FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC RVS0-2
FC CHALEUR § STYLETTF KAIN3-1

zaterdag 25 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENDAIKIN4-1
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMK PSV BOMBARDIER0-5
KG WITTE BEERLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE8-1
FC MLFFC WASSALON3-2
OFC DE KLOKKEFC DEN COMPTOIR3-0
K V RUST ROESTSURFERS PARADISE VK2-2
SK POST OOSTENDETC AZALEA7-2
FC SARO VERPCERCLE 185-0
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEVK DARING CAP NORD1-2
FC RVSYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE5-2
K VK BEKAERTVK DE VLASBOYS2-1
SHB UNITEDK VK BEKAERT B0-6
SC BASIXFC REMI CLAEYS0-0
ZS BELOVOVK DELIES2-0
VKP SADEFTTF KAIN2-0
FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC BOCKOR LAUWE1-5

zaterdag 18 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINOFC DE KLOKKE1-1
VK DARING CAP NORDFC MLF0-5
KG WITTE BEERFC WASSALON2-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMSURFERS PARADISE VK1-5
VK VAN WAESFC AZ 774-2
VK DELIESSC BASIX4-2
FC REMI CLAEYSSHB UNITED0-1
K VK BEKAERT BK VK BEKAERT4-1
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC BOCKOR LAUWE3-2
VKP SADEFFC CHALEUR § STYLE2-1
TTF KAINZS BELOVO4-0

zaterdag 11 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
VK VAN WAESFC DEN COMPTOIR3-3
FC RVSVK DE VLASBOYS6-4
K VK BEKAERTFC REMI CLAEYS3-1
SHB UNITEDVK DELIES5-2
SC BASIXTTF KAIN0-1
ZS BELOVOVKP SADEF1-3
FC CHALEUR § STYLEYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE3-3

zaterdag 4 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINVK VAN WAES1-4
VK DELIESK VK BEKAERT1-3
K VK BEKAERT BFC RVS0-5
VK DE VLASBOYSFC BOCKOR LAUWE1-5
ZS BELOVOFC CHALEUR § STYLE2-4
VKP SADEFSC BASIX7-2
TTF KAINSHB UNITED4-0

zaterdag 28 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC WASSALONDAIKIN4-2
SK KOUDE KEUKENKG WITTE BEER1-4
K PSV BOMBARDIEROFC DE KLOKKE0-1
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM1-3
SK POST OOSTENDECERCLE 188-4
VK DARING CAP NORDSURFERS PARADISE VK0-2
K V RUST ROESTFC AZ 771-5
GALATASAREIGERRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE1-2
FC RVSFC REMI CLAEYS8-0
K VK BEKAERTTTF KAIN1-1
SHB UNITEDVKP SADEF0-7
SC BASIXZS BELOVO6-3
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVK DE VLASBOYS4-1
FC BOCKOR LAUWEK VK BEKAERT B3-4

zaterdag 21 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
CERCLE 18VK VAN WAES1-3
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMK V RUST ROEST5-1
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC WASSALON3-3
OFC DE KLOKKEFC DEN COMPTOIR5-4
SK POST OOSTENDEVK DARING CAP NORD1-5
KG WITTE BEERFC SARO VERP1-0
SURFERS PARADISE VKLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE2-2
GALATASAREIGERFC AZ 771-3
DAIKINSK KOUDE KEUKEN3-1
VK DELIESFC RVS1-1
FC REMI CLAEYSFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-5
K VK BEKAERT BYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE6-2
SC BASIXFC CHALEUR § STYLE0-1
ZS BELOVOSHB UNITED5-1
VKP SADEFK VK BEKAERT5-3

zaterdag 14 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERVK VAN WAES2-4
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMSK KOUDE KEUKEN2-3
KG WITTE BEERFC WASSALON5-2
DAIKINFC MLF0-2
OFC DE KLOKKELOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE3-2
SURFERS PARADISE VKGALATASAREIGER5-3
K V RUST ROESTFC SARO VERP4-4
VK DARING CAP NORDFC AZ 772-1
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGETC AZALEA4-2
FC RVSTTF KAIN3-1
K VK BEKAERTZS BELOVO4-2
SHB UNITEDSC BASIX1-2
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC REMI CLAEYS3-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWEVK DELIES1-1
FC CHALEUR § STYLEVK DE VLASBOYS6-3

zaterdag 7 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEVK VAN WAES0-2
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC DEN COMPTOIR1-8
FC WASSALONVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM6-0
FC MLFKG WITTE BEER0-1
OFC DE KLOKKESK KOUDE KEUKEN2-5
VK DARING CAP NORDFC SARO VERP2-0
TC AZALEASURFERS PARADISE VK0-8
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGESK POST OOSTENDE1-4
GALATASAREIGERFC AZ 772-2
VK DELIESYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE3-1
K VK BEKAERT BVK DE VLASBOYS2-2
SHB UNITEDFC CHALEUR § STYLE2-14
SC BASIXK VK BEKAERT2-1
VKP SADEFFC RVS0-1
TTF KAINFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-0

zaterdag 30 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINKG WITTE BEER3-3
FC DEN COMPTOIRLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE6-3
FC WASSALONOFC DE KLOKKE2-2
FC MLFVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM5-0
VK VAN WAESSK KOUDE KEUKEN5-1
K V RUST ROESTCERCLE 183-4
FC SARO VERPGALATASAREIGER3-4
FC AZ 77TC AZALEA3-0
SK POST OOSTENDESURFERS PARADISE VK8-3
FC RVSZS BELOVO3-0
K VK BEKAERTSHB UNITED5-0
VK DE VLASBOYSFC REMI CLAEYS3-0
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTETTF KAIN2-2
FC BOCKOR LAUWEVKP SADEF1-5
FC CHALEUR § STYLEK VK BEKAERT B2-5

zaterdag 23 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SURFERS PARADISE VKOFC DE KLOKKE3-5
FC AZ 77SK KOUDE KEUKEN0-0
FC DEN COMPTOIRCERCLE 186-2
FC MLFGALATASAREIGER8-4
DAIKINLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE4-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC WASSALON2-5
VK VAN WAESK PSV BOMBARDIER2-5
SK POST OOSTENDEK V RUST ROEST7-3
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEKG WITTE BEER0-3
TC AZALEAVK DARING CAP NORD1-7
VK DELIESVK DE VLASBOYS1-0
FC REMI CLAEYSK VK BEKAERT B2-2
K VK BEKAERTFC CHALEUR § STYLE5-0
SC BASIXFC RVS0-7
ZS BELOVOFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-4
VKP SADEFYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE4-4

zaterdag 16 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENFC DEN COMPTOIR2-8
DAIKINVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM5-0
FC WASSALONVK VAN WAES1-3
FC MLFOFC DE KLOKKE3-0
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEK PSV BOMBARDIER2-1
K V RUST ROESTVK DARING CAP NORD2-6
FC AZ 77SK POST OOSTENDE3-3
TC AZALEAFC SARO VERP4-0
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGECERCLE 184-2
FC RVSSHB UNITED9-0
K VK BEKAERT BVK DELIES2-1
VK DE VLASBOYSTTF KAIN0-1
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEZS BELOVO9-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWESC BASIX5-1
FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC REMI CLAEYS6-2

zaterdag 9 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERSK KOUDE KEUKEN6-1
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMKG WITTE BEER0-6
VK VAN WAESFC MLF0-2
OFC DE KLOKKEDAIKIN3-1
FC DEN COMPTOIRFC WASSALON5-1
SURFERS PARADISE VKRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE1-3
K V RUST ROESTGALATASAREIGER1-4
FC SARO VERPSK POST OOSTENDE4-10
VK DELIESFC REMI CLAEYS3-2
K VK BEKAERTFC RVS2-4
SHB UNITEDFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-4
SC BASIXYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE1-3
VKP SADEFVK DE VLASBOYS6-2
TTF KAINK VK BEKAERT B6-2

zaterdag 2 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC WASSALON1-2
KG WITTE BEEROFC DE KLOKKE2-1
FC MLFFC DEN COMPTOIR4-2
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDESK KOUDE KEUKEN3-1
TC AZALEAK V RUST ROEST1-2
CERCLE 18SURFERS PARADISE VK2-7
GALATASAREIGERVK DARING CAP NORD0-2
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC AZ 772-3
FC REMI CLAEYSTTF KAIN1-5
K VK BEKAERT BVKP SADEF4-0
VK DE VLASBOYSZS BELOVO2-1
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTESHB UNITED12-1
FC BOCKOR LAUWEK VK BEKAERT2-4
FC CHALEUR § STYLEVK DELIES4-1