Uitslagen

zaterdag 16 december

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC MLFDAIKIN0-1
KG WITTE BEEROFC DE KLOKKE2-3
VK VAN WAESFC EXTRA TIME0-0
SURFERS PARADISE VKFC AZ 772-4
TTF KAINFC REMI CLAEYS5-0
VKP SADEFK VK BEKAERT B5-2
ZS BELOVOVK DE VLASBOYS0-0
SC BASIXFC ARDO0-0
SHB UNITEDYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE0-0
K VK BEKAERTFC BOCKOR LAUWE3-1
VK DELIESFC CHALEUR § STYLE0-0

zaterdag 9 december

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENFC WASSALON0-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMVK VAN WAES5-4
KG WITTE BEERFC DEN COMPTOIR2-0
DAIKINK PSV BOMBARDIER2-2
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC MLF1-1
SURFERS PARADISE VKFC SARO VERP1-0
FC EXTRA TIMEK V RUST ROEST7-1
VK DARING CAP NORDSK POST OOSTENDE1-1
CERCLE 18FC AZ 770-7
GALATASAREIGERTC AZALEA5-0
FC RVSFC CHALEUR § STYLE1-2
K VK BEKAERTYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE3-1
SHB UNITEDFC ARDO5-2
SC BASIXVK DE VLASBOYS2-3
ZS BELOVOK VK BEKAERT B1-6
VKP SADEFFC REMI CLAEYS7-0
TTF KAINVK DELIES0-0

zaterdag 2 december

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERKG WITTE BEER0-0
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEDAIKIN0-0
VK VAN WAESOFC DE KLOKKE0-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC DEN COMPTOIR0-0
SK KOUDE KEUKENFC MLF0-0
SK POST OOSTENDEGALATASAREIGER0-0
VK DARING CAP NORDFC EXTRA TIME0-0
K V RUST ROESTRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE0-0
FC AZ 77FC SARO VERP0-0
CERCLE 18TC AZALEA0-0
VK DELIESVKP SADEF0-2
FC REMI CLAEYSZS BELOVO0-2
K VK BEKAERT BSC BASIX5-0
VK DE VLASBOYSSHB UNITED4-4
FC ARDOK VK BEKAERT0-5
FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC RVS0-2
FC CHALEUR § STYLETTF KAIN3-1

zaterdag 25 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENDAIKIN4-1
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMK PSV BOMBARDIER0-5
KG WITTE BEERLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE8-1
FC MLFFC WASSALON3-2
OFC DE KLOKKEFC DEN COMPTOIR3-0
K V RUST ROESTSURFERS PARADISE VK2-2
FC EXTRA TIMEGALATASAREIGER1-2
SK POST OOSTENDETC AZALEA7-2
FC SARO VERPCERCLE 185-0
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEVK DARING CAP NORD1-2
FC RVSYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE5-2
K VK BEKAERTVK DE VLASBOYS2-1
SHB UNITEDK VK BEKAERT B0-6
SC BASIXFC REMI CLAEYS0-0
ZS BELOVOVK DELIES2-0
VKP SADEFTTF KAIN2-0
FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC BOCKOR LAUWE1-5

zaterdag 18 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINOFC DE KLOKKE1-1
VK DARING CAP NORDFC MLF0-5
KG WITTE BEERFC WASSALON2-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMSURFERS PARADISE VK1-5
FC EXTRA TIMETC AZALEA2-1
VK VAN WAESFC AZ 774-2
VK DELIESSC BASIX4-2
FC REMI CLAEYSSHB UNITED0-1
K VK BEKAERT BK VK BEKAERT4-1
FC ARDOFC RVS1-10
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC BOCKOR LAUWE3-2
VKP SADEFFC CHALEUR § STYLE2-1
TTF KAINZS BELOVO4-0

zaterdag 11 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
VK VAN WAESFC DEN COMPTOIR3-3
FC RVSVK DE VLASBOYS6-4
K VK BEKAERTFC REMI CLAEYS3-1
SHB UNITEDVK DELIES5-2
SC BASIXTTF KAIN0-1
ZS BELOVOVKP SADEF1-3
FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC ARDO12-1
FC CHALEUR § STYLEYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE3-3

zaterdag 4 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINVK VAN WAES1-4
VK DELIESK VK BEKAERT1-3
K VK BEKAERT BFC RVS0-5
VK DE VLASBOYSFC BOCKOR LAUWE1-5
FC ARDOYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE0-5
ZS BELOVOFC CHALEUR § STYLE2-4
VKP SADEFSC BASIX7-2
TTF KAINSHB UNITED4-0

zaterdag 28 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC WASSALONDAIKIN4-2
SK KOUDE KEUKENKG WITTE BEER1-4
K PSV BOMBARDIEROFC DE KLOKKE0-1
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM1-3
SK POST OOSTENDECERCLE 188-4
VK DARING CAP NORDSURFERS PARADISE VK0-2
K V RUST ROESTFC AZ 771-5
TC AZALEAFC EXTRA TIME4-2
GALATASAREIGERRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE1-2
FC RVSFC REMI CLAEYS8-0
K VK BEKAERTTTF KAIN1-1
SHB UNITEDVKP SADEF0-7
SC BASIXZS BELOVO6-3
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVK DE VLASBOYS4-1
FC BOCKOR LAUWEK VK BEKAERT B3-4
FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC ARDO10-4

zaterdag 21 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
CERCLE 18VK VAN WAES1-3
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMK V RUST ROEST5-1
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC WASSALON3-3
OFC DE KLOKKEFC DEN COMPTOIR5-4
SK POST OOSTENDEVK DARING CAP NORD1-5
KG WITTE BEERFC SARO VERP1-0
SURFERS PARADISE VKLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE2-2
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC EXTRA TIME0-5
GALATASAREIGERFC AZ 771-3
DAIKINSK KOUDE KEUKEN3-1
VK DELIESFC RVS1-1
FC REMI CLAEYSFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-5
K VK BEKAERT BYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE6-2
VK DE VLASBOYSFC ARDO7-0
SC BASIXFC CHALEUR § STYLE0-1
ZS BELOVOSHB UNITED5-1
VKP SADEFK VK BEKAERT5-3

zaterdag 14 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERVK VAN WAES2-4
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMSK KOUDE KEUKEN2-3
KG WITTE BEERFC WASSALON5-2
DAIKINFC MLF0-2
OFC DE KLOKKELOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE3-2
SURFERS PARADISE VKGALATASAREIGER5-3
SK POST OOSTENDEFC EXTRA TIME4-3
K V RUST ROESTFC SARO VERP4-4
VK DARING CAP NORDFC AZ 772-1
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGETC AZALEA4-2
FC RVSTTF KAIN3-1
K VK BEKAERTZS BELOVO4-2
SHB UNITEDSC BASIX1-2
FC ARDOK VK BEKAERT B2-12
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC REMI CLAEYS3-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWEVK DELIES1-1
FC CHALEUR § STYLEVK DE VLASBOYS6-3

zaterdag 7 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEVK VAN WAES0-2
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC DEN COMPTOIR1-8
FC WASSALONVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM6-0
FC MLFKG WITTE BEER0-1
OFC DE KLOKKESK KOUDE KEUKEN2-5
VK DARING CAP NORDFC SARO VERP2-0
TC AZALEASURFERS PARADISE VK0-8
CERCLE 18FC EXTRA TIME0-2
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGESK POST OOSTENDE1-4
GALATASAREIGERFC AZ 772-2
VK DELIESYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE3-1
FC REMI CLAEYSFC ARDO7-5
K VK BEKAERT BVK DE VLASBOYS2-2
SHB UNITEDFC CHALEUR § STYLE2-14
SC BASIXK VK BEKAERT2-1
VKP SADEFFC RVS0-1
TTF KAINFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-0

zaterdag 30 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
DAIKINKG WITTE BEER3-3
FC DEN COMPTOIRLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE6-3
FC WASSALONOFC DE KLOKKE2-2
FC MLFVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM5-0
VK VAN WAESSK KOUDE KEUKEN5-1
K V RUST ROESTCERCLE 183-4
FC SARO VERPGALATASAREIGER3-4
FC AZ 77TC AZALEA3-0
SK POST OOSTENDESURFERS PARADISE VK8-3
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC EXTRA TIME1-3
FC RVSZS BELOVO3-0
K VK BEKAERTSHB UNITED5-0
VK DE VLASBOYSFC REMI CLAEYS3-0
FC ARDOVK DELIES0-12
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTETTF KAIN2-2
FC BOCKOR LAUWEVKP SADEF1-5
FC CHALEUR § STYLEK VK BEKAERT B2-5

zaterdag 23 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SURFERS PARADISE VKOFC DE KLOKKE3-5
FC AZ 77SK KOUDE KEUKEN0-0
FC DEN COMPTOIRCERCLE 186-2
FC EXTRA TIMEFC SARO VERP2-2
FC MLFGALATASAREIGER8-4
DAIKINLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE4-0
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC WASSALON2-5
VK VAN WAESK PSV BOMBARDIER2-5
SK POST OOSTENDEK V RUST ROEST7-3
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEKG WITTE BEER0-3
TC AZALEAVK DARING CAP NORD1-7
VK DELIESVK DE VLASBOYS1-0
FC REMI CLAEYSK VK BEKAERT B2-2
K VK BEKAERTFC CHALEUR § STYLE5-0
SC BASIXFC RVS0-7
ZS BELOVOFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-4
VKP SADEFYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE4-4
TTF KAINFC ARDO5-0

zaterdag 16 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENFC DEN COMPTOIR2-8
DAIKINVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM5-0
FC WASSALONVK VAN WAES1-3
FC MLFOFC DE KLOKKE3-0
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEK PSV BOMBARDIER2-1
K V RUST ROESTVK DARING CAP NORD2-6
FC EXTRA TIMESURFERS PARADISE VK2-1
FC AZ 77SK POST OOSTENDE3-3
TC AZALEAFC SARO VERP4-0
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGECERCLE 184-2
FC RVSSHB UNITED9-0
K VK BEKAERT BVK DELIES2-1
VK DE VLASBOYSTTF KAIN0-1
FC ARDOVKP SADEF2-9
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEZS BELOVO9-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWESC BASIX5-1
FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC REMI CLAEYS6-2

zaterdag 9 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERSK KOUDE KEUKEN6-1
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMKG WITTE BEER0-6
VK VAN WAESFC MLF0-2
OFC DE KLOKKEDAIKIN3-1
FC DEN COMPTOIRFC WASSALON5-1
SURFERS PARADISE VKRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE1-3
K V RUST ROESTGALATASAREIGER1-4
FC SARO VERPSK POST OOSTENDE4-10
FC AZ 77FC EXTRA TIME1-4
VK DELIESFC REMI CLAEYS3-2
K VK BEKAERTFC RVS2-4
SHB UNITEDFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-4
SC BASIXYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE1-3
ZS BELOVOFC ARDO6-4
VKP SADEFVK DE VLASBOYS6-2
TTF KAINK VK BEKAERT B6-2

zaterdag 2 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC WASSALON1-2
KG WITTE BEEROFC DE KLOKKE2-1
FC MLFFC DEN COMPTOIR4-2
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDESK KOUDE KEUKEN3-1
TC AZALEAK V RUST ROEST1-2
CERCLE 18SURFERS PARADISE VK2-7
FC SARO VERPFC EXTRA TIME2-5
GALATASAREIGERVK DARING CAP NORD0-2
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC AZ 772-3
FC REMI CLAEYSTTF KAIN1-5
K VK BEKAERT BVKP SADEF4-0
VK DE VLASBOYSZS BELOVO2-1
FC ARDOSC BASIX0-9
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTESHB UNITED12-1
FC BOCKOR LAUWEK VK BEKAERT2-4
FC CHALEUR § STYLEVK DELIES4-1