Uitslagen

zaterdag 10 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SURFERS PARADISE VKSK KOUDE KEUKEN6-6
OFC DE KLOKKELOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE5-2
KG WITTE BEERVK VAN WAES3-3
FC DEN COMPTOIRSK POST OOSTENDE11-0
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD2-2
TC AZALEAFC AZ 771-3
FC SARO VERPRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE1-2
K V RUST ROESTVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM3-3
GALATASAREIGERVK DARING EASYPOST4-1
VKP SADEFZS BELOVO7-1
FC CHALEUR § STYLEVK DE VLASBOYS4-1
K VK BEKAERTYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE3-2
VK DELIESFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS5-3
FC BOCKOR LAUWEK VK BEKAERT B5-1
SHB UNITEDSC BASIX1-3
TTF KAINFC REMI CLAEYS4-2

zaterdag 3 november

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC MLFLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE3-3
TC AZALEAFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD1-3
GALATASAREIGERRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE2-1
FC REMI CLAEYSK VK BEKAERT7-1
SC BASIXFC CHALEUR § STYLE0-5
K VK BEKAERT BVKP SADEF2-6
FC RVSVK DE VLASBOYS4-2
FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE1-10
FC BOCKOR LAUWEZS BELOVO5-0
TTF KAINVK DELIES0-0

zaterdag 27 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEKG WITTE BEER0-1
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMVK VAN WAES4-3
GALATASAREIGERK V RUST ROEST1-1
TC AZALEAFC DEN COMPTOIR2-4
FC AZ 77OFC DE KLOKKE2-2
VK DARING EASYPOSTFC SARO VERP1-2
SK POST OOSTENDEK PSV BOMBARDIER2-4
SURFERS PARADISE VKFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD1-4
VKP SADEFFC RVS2-3
FC CHALEUR § STYLEK VK BEKAERT B2-4
K VK BEKAERTSC BASIX3-3
VK DELIESFC REMI CLAEYS5-0
FC BOCKOR LAUWESHB UNITED8-0
VK DE VLASBOYSFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS2-0
ZS BELOVOYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE3-5

zaterdag 20 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC DEN COMPTOIRSURFERS PARADISE VK5-0
OFC DE KLOKKESK POST OOSTENDE5-0
KG WITTE BEERSK KOUDE KEUKEN2-3
FC AZ 77GALATASAREIGER2-2
VK DARING EASYPOSTK PSV BOMBARDIER1-7
FC LOUNGEBAR ROODFC SARO VERP6-0
TC AZALEAK V RUST ROEST2-1
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM10-3
FC REMI CLAEYSVKP SADEF1-5
SC BASIXVK DE VLASBOYS3-1
K VK BEKAERT BYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE2-3
FC RVSFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS10-2
FC BOCKOR LAUWEVK DELIES1-2
SHB UNITEDK VK BEKAERT0-6
TTF KAINFC CHALEUR § STYLE1-4

zaterdag 13 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
KG WITTE BEERFC DEN COMPTOIR1-6
SK POST OOSTENDESURFERS PARADISE VK0-6
FC MLFOFC DE KLOKKE1-3
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEVK VAN WAES4-2
GALATASAREIGERTC AZALEA3-3
K PSV BOMBARDIERFC AZ 771-4
FC SARO VERPVK DARING EASYPOST5-0
K V RUST ROESTRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE6-2
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD3-4
VKP SADEFVK DELIES5-1
FC CHALEUR § STYLEK VK BEKAERT4-0
K VK BEKAERT BFC REMI CLAEYS3-1
FC RVSTTF KAIN1-4
FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSSHB UNITED7-1
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC BOCKOR LAUWE3-3
ZS BELOVOSC BASIX0-8

zaterdag 6 oktober

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SURFERS PARADISE VKOFC DE KLOKKE4-7
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDESK KOUDE KEUKEN2-5
VK VAN WAESFC MLF2-2
SK POST OOSTENDEKG WITTE BEER0-7
K PSV BOMBARDIERTC AZALEA5-2
VK DARING EASYPOSTVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM0-5
GALATASAREIGERK V RUST ROEST5-2
FC AZ 77FC SARO VERP3-0
FC LOUNGEBAR ROODRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE3-1
FC REMI CLAEYSYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE0-5
SC BASIXFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS2-2
K VK BEKAERT BFC RVS0-7
VK DELIESZS BELOVO3-1
FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC CHALEUR § STYLE1-1
SHB UNITEDVKP SADEF0-8
TTF KAINVK DE VLASBOYS1-3

zaterdag 29 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENFC MLF3-4
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC DEN COMPTOIR1-1
KG WITTE BEERSURFERS PARADISE VK5-0
OFC DE KLOKKEVK VAN WAES5-0
GALATASAREIGERK PSV BOMBARDIER2-6
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC AZ 775-2
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEVK DARING EASYPOST2-2
TC AZALEAFC SARO VERP2-2
FC LOUNGEBAR ROODK V RUST ROEST5-0
VKP SADEFFC BOCKOR LAUWE4-3
K VK BEKAERTVK DELIES1-1
FC RVSSC BASIX5-0
FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSFC REMI CLAEYS3-3
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTETTF KAIN2-2
VK DE VLASBOYSSHB UNITED3-2
ZS BELOVOK VK BEKAERT B0-4

zaterdag 22 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMSK KOUDE KEUKEN0-5
KG WITTE BEERVK VAN WAES5-2
FC DEN COMPTOIRGALATASAREIGER7-1
K V RUST ROESTFC MLF0-9
OFC DE KLOKKEVK DARING EASYPOST7-2
FC LOUNGEBAR ROODSK POST OOSTENDE4-2
FC REMI CLAEYSFC RVS4-3
SC BASIXK VK BEKAERT B4-2
K VK BEKAERTZS BELOVO5-0
VK DELIESFC CHALEUR § STYLE2-2
FC BOCKOR LAUWEVK DE VLASBOYS4-0
SHB UNITEDYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE2-7
TTF KAINFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS9-1

zaterdag 15 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC DEN COMPTOIRFC MLF3-2
SK POST OOSTENDELOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE4-3
OFC DE KLOKKEKG WITTE BEER5-0
SK KOUDE KEUKENVK VAN WAES2-0
GALATASAREIGERFC SARO VERP4-1
VK DARING EASYPOSTFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD0-5
FC AZ 77RAC JAGUAR BRUGGE2-0
K V RUST ROESTK PSV BOMBARDIER3-9
TC AZALEAVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM5-0
VKP SADEFFC CHALEUR § STYLE3-0
SC BASIXTTF KAIN2-3
K VK BEKAERT BSHB UNITED3-0
FC RVSFC BOCKOR LAUWE6-2
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVK DELIES1-5
VK DE VLASBOYSK VK BEKAERT1-2
ZS BELOVOFC REMI CLAEYS0-5

zaterdag 8 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
SK KOUDE KEUKENOFC DE KLOKKE1-2
FC MLFSK POST OOSTENDE7-1
VK VAN WAESFC DEN COMPTOIR2-4
LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDESURFERS PARADISE VK5-6
FC SARO VERPK PSV BOMBARDIER2-3
VK DARING EASYPOSTK V RUST ROEST5-0
FC LOUNGEBAR ROODFC AZ 770-5
VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMGALATASAREIGER3-3
RAC JAGUAR BRUGGETC AZALEA3-2
FC REMI CLAEYSSC BASIX1-2
FC CHALEUR § STYLEZS BELOVO11-0
K VK BEKAERTVKP SADEF0-3
VK DELIESVK DE VLASBOYS5-2
FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS2-1
SHB UNITEDFC RVS1-12
TTF KAINK VK BEKAERT B1-4

zaterdag 1 september

Thuis Bezoekers Uitslag
FC DEN COMPTOIRSK KOUDE KEUKEN4-4
SURFERS PARADISE VKFC MLF4-2
KG WITTE BEERLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE4-2
SK POST OOSTENDEVK VAN WAES1-5
FC AZ 77VK DARING EASYPOST3-0
K V RUST ROESTFC SARO VERP0-5
K PSV BOMBARDIERVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM7-0
VKP SADEFTTF KAIN4-2
FC CHALEUR § STYLESHB UNITED6-1
K VK BEKAERTFC BOCKOR LAUWE0-2
FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSK VK BEKAERT B1-6
YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTESC BASIX1-0
VK DE VLASBOYSFC REMI CLAEYS1-1
ZS BELOVOFC RVS0-10