Kalender

zaterdag 23 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENKG WITTE BEER
14:30SK POST OOSTENDESURFERS PARADISE VK
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC CHALEUR § STYLE
14:30VK DELIESVKP SADEF
14:30SC BASIXZS BELOVO
14:30TTF KAINYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
14:30K VK BEKAERTFC REMI CLAEYS
15:15VK VAN WAESLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
16:00GALATASAREIGERTC AZALEA
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD
16:30FC MLFFC DEN COMPTOIR
16:30FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSK VK BEKAERT B

zaterdag 2 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00FC MLFFC DEN COMPTOIR
14:00ZS BELOVOVK DE VLASBOYS
14:00SHB UNITEDK VK BEKAERT
14:30VKP SADEFVK DELIES
14:30SC BASIXTTF KAIN
15:00FC RVSFC CHALEUR § STYLE
16:30FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSFC REMI CLAEYS

zaterdag 9 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK POST OOSTENDEOFC DE KLOKKE
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSSC BASIX
14:00ZS BELOVOYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSSHB UNITED
14:30K VK BEKAERTK VK BEKAERT B
15:00SK KOUDE KEUKENKG WITTE BEER
15:00LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC MLF
15:00GALATASAREIGERFC AZ 77
15:00FC SARO VERPFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
15:00K V RUST ROESTTC AZALEA
15:00FC RVSFC BOCKOR LAUWE
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLEVKP SADEF
16:00SURFERS PARADISE VKFC DEN COMPTOIR

zaterdag 16 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENSURFERS PARADISE VK
13:45LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEOFC DE KLOKKE
14:00SHB UNITEDFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30VKP SADEFFC RVS
14:30VK DELIESFC BOCKOR LAUWE
14:30TTF KAINZS BELOVO
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC REMI CLAEYS
15:00FC LOUNGEBAR ROODK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00FC AZ 77TC AZALEA
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMK V RUST ROEST
15:15VK VAN WAESKG WITTE BEER
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVK DE VLASBOYS
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC SARO VERP
16:30SK POST OOSTENDEFC DEN COMPTOIR

zaterdag 23 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00SHB UNITEDK VK BEKAERT B
14:30SC BASIXYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
14:30TTF KAINVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30K VK BEKAERTFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC BOCKOR LAUWE
15:00FC RVSVK DELIES

vrijdag 29 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
20:00VK VAN WAESLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE

zaterdag 30 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SURFERS PARADISE VKVK VAN WAES
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
14:00ZS BELOVOSC BASIX
14:30VK DELIESFC CHALEUR § STYLE
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEVKP SADEF
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSK VK BEKAERT
15:00KG WITTE BEERFC MLF
15:00OFC DE KLOKKEFC DEN COMPTOIR
15:00FC SARO VERPVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
15:00K V RUST ROESTFC AZ 77
15:00GALATASAREIGERFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTETTF KAIN
16:00SK KOUDE KEUKENSK POST OOSTENDE

zaterdag 6 april

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSFC CHALEUR § STYLE
14:00SHB UNITEDFC REMI CLAEYS
14:30SC BASIXFC BOCKOR LAUWE
14:30VK DELIESFC RVS
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVKP SADEF

zaterdag 13 april

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSZS BELOVO
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEVK DELIES
14:30TTF KAINSC BASIX
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30K VK BEKAERTSHB UNITED
15:00FC RVSVKP SADEF

zaterdag 20 april

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30VKP SADEFFC BOCKOR LAUWE
14:30SC BASIXVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30K VK BEKAERT BK VK BEKAERT
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC RVS
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEZS BELOVO