Kalender

zaterdag 22 december

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
15:00K PSV BOMBARDIERRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE

zaterdag 5 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00ZS BELOVOFC BLAUWE LEIELANDERS
14:30SC BASIXVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30K VK BEKAERTFC REMI CLAEYS
14:30VK DELIESYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC CHALEUR § STYLE

zaterdag 12 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDESK POST OOSTENDE
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERK V RUST ROEST
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSSHB UNITED
14:30KG WITTE BEEROFC DE KLOKKE
14:30FC SARO VERPGALATASAREIGER
14:30VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMTC AZALEA
14:30FC LOUNGEBAR ROODVK DARING EASYPOST
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSFC RVS
14:30VKP SADEFZS BELOVO
14:30YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTETTF KAIN
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC BOCKOR LAUWE
15:15VK VAN WAESSK KOUDE KEUKEN
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC AZ 77

zaterdag 19 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
14:00SHB UNITEDSC BASIX
14:30FC MLFSK KOUDE KEUKEN
14:30FC AZ 77VK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
14:30VK DARING EASYPOSTRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
14:30FC SARO VERPTC AZALEA
14:30K V RUST ROESTFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD
14:30FC RVSK VK BEKAERT
15:00TTF KAINVK DELIES
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLEK VK BEKAERT B
15:15VK VAN WAESOFC DE KLOKKE
16:00SURFERS PARADISE VKKG WITTE BEER
16:00K PSV BOMBARDIERGALATASAREIGER
16:30FC BLAUWE LEIELANDERSVKP SADEF

zaterdag 26 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENKG WITTE BEER
13:45GALATASAREIGERTC AZALEA
14:30FC MLFFC DEN COMPTOIR
14:30VK DARING EASYPOSTFC AZ 77
14:30SK POST OOSTENDESURFERS PARADISE VK
15:15VK VAN WAESLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD

zaterdag 2 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30FC MLFFC DEN COMPTOIR
14:30K V RUST ROESTVK DARING EASYPOST

zaterdag 9 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
13:45TC AZALEAK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00FC MLFVK VAN WAES
15:00KG WITTE BEERSK POST OOSTENDE
15:00OFC DE KLOKKESURFERS PARADISE VK
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMVK DARING EASYPOST
15:00FC SARO VERPFC AZ 77
15:00K V RUST ROESTGALATASAREIGER
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD

zaterdag 16 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SURFERS PARADISE VKSK POST OOSTENDE
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRKG WITTE BEER
13:45FC LOUNGEBAR ROODVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
15:00OFC DE KLOKKEFC MLF
15:00FC AZ 77K PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00VK DARING EASYPOSTFC SARO VERP
15:15VK VAN WAESLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEK V RUST ROEST
16:00TC AZALEAGALATASAREIGER

zaterdag 9 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK POST OOSTENDEOFC DE KLOKKE
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERVK DARING EASYPOST
15:00GALATASAREIGERFC AZ 77
15:00FC SARO VERPFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
15:00K V RUST ROESTTC AZALEA
16:00SURFERS PARADISE VKFC DEN COMPTOIR
16:00SK KOUDE KEUKENKG WITTE BEER
16:30LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC MLF

zaterdag 16 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENSURFERS PARADISE VK
13:45LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEOFC DE KLOKKE
15:00FC LOUNGEBAR ROODK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00FC AZ 77TC AZALEA
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMK V RUST ROEST
15:00VK DARING EASYPOSTGALATASAREIGER
15:15VK VAN WAESKG WITTE BEER
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC SARO VERP
16:30SK POST OOSTENDEFC DEN COMPTOIR

zaterdag 30 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SURFERS PARADISE VKVK VAN WAES
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
13:45TC AZALEAVK DARING EASYPOST
15:00KG WITTE BEERFC MLF
15:00OFC DE KLOKKEFC DEN COMPTOIR
15:00FC SARO VERPVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
15:00K V RUST ROESTFC AZ 77
16:00SK KOUDE KEUKENSK POST OOSTENDE
16:00GALATASAREIGERFC LOUNGEBAR ROOD