Kalender

zaterdag 23 december

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30VK DARING CAP NORDCERCLE 18
14:30VK DELIESSHB UNITED

zaterdag 6 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC WASSALON
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERFC MLF
13:45OFC DE KLOKKEVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
14:30VK VAN WAESKG WITTE BEER
16:00FC DEN COMPTOIRDAIKIN
14:30CERCLE 18GALATASAREIGER
14:30VK DARING CAP NORDTC AZALEA
14:30FC SARO VERPRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
14:30SURFERS PARADISE VKFC AZ 77
16:30SK POST OOSTENDEK V RUST ROEST
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSVK DELIES
14:30FC RVSK VK BEKAERT
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWESHB UNITED
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTESC BASIX
15:15FC ARDOZS BELOVO
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSVKP SADEF
14:30K VK BEKAERT BTTF KAIN

zaterdag 13 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
14:30OFC DE KLOKKEKG WITTE BEER
14:30VK VAN WAESDAIKIN
14:30FC WASSALONK PSV BOMBARDIER
16:00FC DEN COMPTOIRFC MLF
14:30VK DARING CAP NORDGALATASAREIGER
14:30FC AZ 77RAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
14:30FC EXTRA TIMEFC SARO VERP
14:30K V RUST ROESTTC AZALEA
14:30SURFERS PARADISE VKCERCLE 18
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSFC RVS
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSK VK BEKAERT
14:30TTF KAINSC BASIX
14:30VKP SADEFZS BELOVO
15:15FC ARDOFC BOCKOR LAUWE
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC CHALEUR § STYLE

zaterdag 20 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30DAIKINOFC DE KLOKKE
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENK PSV BOMBARDIER
14:30KG WITTE BEERVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
14:30FC MLFVK VAN WAES
16:30FC WASSALONFC DEN COMPTOIR
13:45SK POST OOSTENDEFC SARO VERP
13:45GALATASAREIGERK V RUST ROEST
14:30FC EXTRA TIMEFC AZ 77
14:30CERCLE 18VK DARING CAP NORD
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGESURFERS PARADISE VK
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVK DELIES
15:15FC ARDOFC REMI CLAEYS
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSK VK BEKAERT B
14:30FC CHALEUR § STYLESHB UNITED
14:30K VK BEKAERTSC BASIX
14:30FC RVSVKP SADEF
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWETTF KAIN

zaterdag 27 januari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:00SHB UNITEDFC RVS
14:30VK DELIESK VK BEKAERT B
14:30TTF KAINVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30VKP SADEFFC ARDO
14:30ZS BELOVOYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
14:00SC BASIXFC BOCKOR LAUWE
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSFC CHALEUR § STYLE

zaterdag 3 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRSK KOUDE KEUKEN
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMDAIKIN
15:00OFC DE KLOKKEFC MLF
15:00VK VAN WAESFC WASSALON
16:00K PSV BOMBARDIERLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
15:00VK DARING CAP NORDK V RUST ROEST
15:00SURFERS PARADISE VKFC EXTRA TIME
15:00SK POST OOSTENDEFC AZ 77
15:00FC SARO VERPTC AZALEA
15:00CERCLE 18RAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSVK DELIES
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC REMI CLAEYS
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLEK VK BEKAERT
15:00FC RVSSC BASIX
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEZS BELOVO
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEVKP SADEF
15:15FC ARDOTTF KAIN

zaterdag 10 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENVK VAN WAES
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC MLF
15:00KG WITTE BEERDAIKIN
15:00LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEFC DEN COMPTOIR
15:00OFC DE KLOKKEFC WASSALON
13:45TC AZALEAFC AZ 77
15:00SURFERS PARADISE VKSK POST OOSTENDE
15:00FC EXTRA TIMERAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
15:00CERCLE 18K V RUST ROEST
16:00GALATASAREIGERFC SARO VERP
14:30ZS BELOVOFC RVS
14:00SHB UNITEDK VK BEKAERT
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30VK DELIESFC ARDO
14:30TTF KAINYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
14:30VKP SADEFFC BOCKOR LAUWE
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC CHALEUR § STYLE

zaterdag 17 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
14:30VKP SADEFVK DELIES
14:30ZS BELOVOFC REMI CLAEYS
14:00SC BASIXK VK BEKAERT B
14:00SHB UNITEDVK DE VLASBOYS
14:30K VK BEKAERTFC ARDO
15:00FC RVSFC BOCKOR LAUWE
14:30TTF KAINFC CHALEUR § STYLE

zaterdag 24 februari

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00VK VAN WAESLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
15:00KG WITTE BEERFC MLF
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMFC WASSALON
16:00SK KOUDE KEUKENOFC DE KLOKKE
15:00FC AZ 77GALATASAREIGER
15:00FC SARO VERPVK DARING CAP NORD
15:00SK POST OOSTENDERAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
15:00SURFERS PARADISE VKTC AZALEA
15:00FC EXTRA TIMECERCLE 18
15:00FC RVSVK DELIES
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC REMI CLAEYS
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEK VK BEKAERT B
15:15FC ARDOVK DE VLASBOYS
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLESC BASIX
14:00SHB UNITEDZS BELOVO
14:30K VK BEKAERTVKP SADEF

zaterdag 3 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45SK KOUDE KEUKENVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
15:00FC WASSALONKG WITTE BEER
15:00LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEOFC DE KLOKKE
15:00VK VAN WAESK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00FC MLFDAIKIN
13:45TC AZALEARAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
15:00FC SARO VERPK V RUST ROEST
15:00FC AZ 77VK DARING CAP NORD
15:00FC EXTRA TIMESK POST OOSTENDE
16:00GALATASAREIGERSURFERS PARADISE VK
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSFC RVS
14:30TTF KAINK VK BEKAERT
14:30VKP SADEFSHB UNITED
14:30ZS BELOVOSC BASIX
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC BOCKOR LAUWE
15:15FC ARDOFC CHALEUR § STYLE

zaterdag 10 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRVK VAN WAES
15:00KG WITTE BEERSK KOUDE KEUKEN
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
15:00OFC DE KLOKKEK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00DAIKINFC WASSALON
15:00SURFERS PARADISE VKVK DARING CAP NORD
15:00FC AZ 77K V RUST ROEST
15:00FC EXTRA TIMETC AZALEA
15:00CERCLE 18SK POST OOSTENDE
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEGALATASAREIGER
14:30K VK BEKAERTVK DELIES
15:00FC RVSK VK BEKAERT B
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEVK DE VLASBOYS
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC ARDO
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLEZS BELOVO
14:00SC BASIXVKP SADEF
14:00SHB UNITEDTTF KAIN

zaterdag 17 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
13:45LOCO BISTROT/FLORIDEKG WITTE BEER
15:00DAIKINSK KOUDE KEUKEN
16:30FC WASSALONFC MLF
16:00FC DEN COMPTOIROFC DE KLOKKE
13:45GALATASAREIGERFC EXTRA TIME
15:00SURFERS PARADISE VKK V RUST ROEST
15:00VK DARING CAP NORDRAC JAGUAR BRUGGE
15:00CERCLE 18FC SARO VERP
16:00TC AZALEASK POST OOSTENDE
14:30TTF KAINFC RVS
14:30ZS BELOVOK VK BEKAERT
14:00SC BASIXSHB UNITED
14:30K VK BEKAERT BFC ARDO
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
14:30VK DELIESFC BOCKOR LAUWE
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSFC CHALEUR § STYLE

zaterdag 31 maart

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45FC DEN COMPTOIRVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
15:00DAIKINLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
15:00FC MLFSK KOUDE KEUKEN
15:00KG WITTE BEERK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00OFC DE KLOKKEVK VAN WAES
13:45TC AZALEACERCLE 18
15:00FC EXTRA TIMEVK DARING CAP NORD
15:00FC SARO VERPFC AZ 77
16:00GALATASAREIGERSK POST OOSTENDE
16:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEK V RUST ROEST

zaterdag 7 april

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
13:45K PSV BOMBARDIERDAIKIN
15:00FC WASSALONSK KOUDE KEUKEN
15:00FC MLFLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
15:00VK VAN WAESVK DE RESE/KEYPHARM
16:00FC DEN COMPTOIRKG WITTE BEER
13:45TC AZALEAGALATASAREIGER
15:00SK POST OOSTENDEVK DARING CAP NORD
15:00FC AZ 77CERCLE 18
15:00FC SARO VERPSURFERS PARADISE VK
15:00K V RUST ROESTFC EXTRA TIME
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEFC RVS
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSK VK BEKAERT
14:30K VK BEKAERT BSHB UNITED
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSSC BASIX
14:30VK DELIESZS BELOVO
14:30TTF KAINVKP SADEF
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEFC CHALEUR § STYLE

zaterdag 14 april

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
15:00FC WASSALONLOCO BISTROT/FLORIDE
15:00FC MLFK PSV BOMBARDIER
15:00DAIKINFC DEN COMPTOIR
15:00KG WITTE BEERVK VAN WAES
15:00VK DE RESE/KEYPHARMOFC DE KLOKKE
13:45GALATASAREIGERCERCLE 18
15:00K V RUST ROESTSK POST OOSTENDE
15:00RAC JAGUAR BRUGGEFC SARO VERP
15:00FC AZ 77SURFERS PARADISE VK
16:00TC AZALEAVK DARING CAP NORD
14:00SC BASIXVK DELIES
14:00SHB UNITEDFC REMI CLAEYS
14:30K VK BEKAERTK VK BEKAERT B
15:00FC RVSFC ARDO
14:30FC BOCKOR LAUWEYOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTE
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLEVKP SADEF
14:30ZS BELOVOTTF KAIN

zaterdag 21 april

Uur Thuis Bezoekers
15:00FC CHALEUR § STYLEFC RVS
15:45YOUNG BOYS INGELMUNSTEK VK BEKAERT
15:15FC ARDOSHB UNITED
14:00VK DE VLASBOYSSC BASIX
14:30K VK BEKAERT BZS BELOVO
14:30FC REMI CLAEYSVKP SADEF
14:30VK DELIESTTF KAIN